Menu
Your Cart

FIBER ADAPTOR LC-LC MM OM2 DUPLEX FASO

 FIBER ADAPTOR LC-LC MM OM2 DUPLEX FASO
New
FIBER ADAPTOR LC-LC MM OM2 DUPLEX FASO

Specification:

·         Types: Multi Mode Duplex

·         Terminations: LC

·         Housing: Plastic UL approved.

·         Insertion loss: <0.2 dB

·         Operating Temperature: -40 to + 85°C

            Complies to Bellcore GR-326, Telcordia, ANSI, TIA/EIA

GENERAL
Brand FASO

There are no reviews for this product.

Write a review

Please login or register to review
KWD1.000
  • Stock: In Stock
  • Model: 60-06-522-2