Menu
Your Cart

FIBER PATCH CORD FC-ST MM OM2 20 METER

FIBER PATCH CORD FC-ST MM OM2 20 METER
FIBER PATCH CORD FC-ST MM OM2 20 METER
FIBER PATCH CORD FC-ST MM OM2 20 METER
FIBER PATCH CORD FC-ST MM OM2 20 METER
FIBER PATCH CORD FC-ST MM OM2 20 METER

1. Scope:

This specification is applicable to optical fiber patch cord.

2. Features and Benefits:

• BELL CORE GR-326 Core

• Compliant with : JIS C-5973, IEC

• Optical performance 100% factory tested

• Connector styles and performance

• Minimum loss

3. Application:

• Telecommunication Networks

• CATV Networks

• Active Device Termination

• Local Area Networks

• Data system networks

GENERAL
Brand SUNRAYCOM
Cable Type FIBER
Category OM2
Color ORANGE
Speed 1 Gbps

There are no reviews for this product.

Write a review

Please login or register to review
KWD9.000
  • Stock: In Stock
  • Model: 12-12-920-2
Tags: OM2