Menu
Your Cart

FIBER PATCH CORD FC-ST MM OM3 5METER

FIBER PATCH CORD FC-ST MM OM3 5METER
FIBER PATCH CORD FC-ST MM OM3 5METER
GENERAL
Brand SUNRAYCOM
Cable Type FIBER
Category OM3
Color ORANGE

There are no reviews for this product.

Write a review

Please login or register to review
KWD4.500
  • Stock: In Stock
  • Model: 12-12-905-3