Menu
Your Cart

LC-LC MM OM3 1METER FIBER PATCH CORD

LC-LC MM OM3 1METER FIBER PATCH CORD
LC-LC MM OM3 1METER FIBER PATCH CORD
GENERAL
Brand SUNRAYCOM
Cable Type FIBER
Category OM3
Color ORANGE

There are no reviews for this product.

Write a review

Please login or register to review
KWD2.500
  • Stock: In Stock
  • Model: 12-12-101-3