Menu
Your Cart

LC-ST MM OM2 5METER FIBER PATCH CORD

LC-ST MM OM2 5METER FIBER PATCH CORD
LC-ST MM OM2 5METER FIBER PATCH CORD
GENERAL
Brand SUNRAYCOM
Cable Type FIBER
Category OM2
Color ORANGE

There are no reviews for this product.

Write a review

Please login or register to review
KWD4.500
  • Stock: In Stock
  • Model: 12-12-805-2