Menu
Your Cart

LC-ST MM OM3 30METER FIBER PATCH CORD

LC-ST MM OM3 30METER FIBER PATCH CORD
LC-ST MM OM3 30METER FIBER PATCH CORD
GENERAL
Brand SUNRAYCOM
Cable Type FIBER
Category OM3
Color ORANGE

There are no reviews for this product.

Write a review

Please login or register to review
KWD12.000
  • Stock: In Stock
  • Model: 12-12-830-3