Menu
Your Cart

SC-SC MM OM3 50METER FIBER PATCH CORD

SC-SC MM OM3 50METER FIBER PATCH CORD
SC-SC MM OM3 50METER FIBER PATCH CORD
GENERAL
Brand SUNRAYCOM
Cable Type FIBER
Category OM3
Color ORANGE

There are no reviews for this product.

Write a review

Please login or register to review
KWD16.000
  • Stock: In Stock
  • Model: 12-12-050-3