Menu
Your Cart

SC-SC-MM OM3 5METER FIBER PATCH CORD

SC-SC-MM OM3 5METER FIBER PATCH CORD
SC-SC-MM OM3 5METER FIBER PATCH CORD
GENERAL
Brand SUNRAYCOM
Cable Type FIBER
Category OM3
Color OANGE
Speed 10 Gbps

There are no reviews for this product.

Write a review

Please login or register to review
KWD3.500
  • Stock: In Stock
  • Model: 12-12-005-3